034602-20741

Lehrer


 

Name, Vorname            Fächer
1    Bachmann, Cornelia Englisch, Russisch
2    Barth, Cornelia Mathematik, Physik
3    Bartkowiak, Antje Englisch, Latein, Russisch
4    Bartusch, Renate Geschichte, Mathematik 
5    Bauer, Carola Biologie, Chemie 
6    Benkenstein, Sophie Deutsch, Englisch 
7    Braune, Claudia Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch
8    Burkhardt, Jacqueline Geschichte, Italienisch
9    Büttner, Uta Mathematik, Informatik, Physik
10  Doberenz, Tina Deutsch, Geografie
11  Feudel, Lutz Deutsch, Musik
12  Gebes, Janin Biologie, Sport
13  Gey, Konstanze Deutsch, Evangelische Religion
14  Grehl, Susanne Deutsch, Sport
15  Hallaschek, Heidrun Geografie, Russisch
16  Hamann, Christiane Spanisch, Sport
17  Häubling, Grit Englisch, Russisch 
18  Herbstreit, Norbert Englisch, Geschichte

19  Heynen, Deborah

Ethik, Philosophie, Russisch
20  Hoppe, Nadja Kunst
21  Kellner, Christian Chemie, Physik
22  Kinkal, Inna Englisch, Italienisch
23  Klück, Jochen Mathematik, Informatik, Physik
24  Köpsel, Petra Deutsch, Sozialkunde
25  Krämer, Sandra Englisch, Sozialkunde
26  Krause, Anke Englisch, Russisch
27  Krause, Helen Biologie, Deutsch
28  Lange, Steffen Französisch, Musik
29  Leipziger, Andreas Geschichte, Sport  
30  Lindner, Sylvia Mathematik, Physik
31  Lorenz, Sybille Deutsch, Englisch 
32  Meißner, Silke Kunst, Russisch
33  Münch, Dorothea Geschichte, Kunst
34  Neumeister, Tobias Biologie, Evangelische Religion
35  Peter, Elke Französisch, Russisch
36  Pöhlitz, Angelika Ethik, Mathematik, Physik
37  Pollok, Gudrun Geografie, Sport
38  Reppel, Cornelia Mathematik, Physik
39  Resch, Angelika Deutsch, Französisch
40  Rudolph, Silvia Deutsch, Geschichte
41  Schlamminger, Gabriele Deutsch, Geschichte
42  Schlosser, Anja Englisch, Mathematik
43  Schmidt, Marion Chemie, Mathematik
44  Schneider, Dirk Deutsch, Geschichte
45  Scholz, Kristin (E) Ethik, Geografie
46  Schöneck, Jana (E) Englisch, Musik
47  Schumann, Annett Astronomie, Geografie, Russisch
48  Schütz, Antje Mathematik, Physik, Wirtschaftslehre 
49  Seemann, Marita Mathematik, Physik, Wirtschaftslehre 
50  Seigert, Anja Ethik, Geschichte
51  Starke, André Geografie, Sport
52  Striese, Andreas Mathematik, Physik
53  Theuerkorn, Robert Mathematik, Physik, Technik
54  Voigt, Christina Deutsch, Geschichte
55  Weißenborn, Monika Biologie, Chemie 
56  Wolff, Uta Englisch, Italienisch
57  Zesch, Franziska Mathematik, Sozialkunde, Wirtschaftslehre 
58  Zetzsche, Ina Deutsch, Ethik
59  Briesewitz, Gernot (R) Geschichte, Latein
60  Charon, Jenny (R) Mathematik, Musik
61  Jentzsch, Sven (R) Geografie, Geschichte
62  Michalk, Annemarie (R) Biologie, Deutsch
63  Peukert, Tim (R) Evangelische Religion, Sport
64  Wustmann, Marcus (R)

Geschichte, Sozialkunde

 E=Elternzeit                R=Referandare